Senaste resultat

Amager Mini Cup 2020 börjar
Slut
17/1
18/1
19/1

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
19011009 sö 19/01 16:40 sö 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 DRU9 Slutspel A Final Falcon Sort 16 - 38 SISU Basketball 2011    
19011007 sö 19/01 14:50 sö 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 DRU9 Slutspel B Final Falcon Gul 13 - 9 Sølvgade Silversharks    
19010709 sö 19/01 16:00 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) DRU11 Slutspel A Final SISU Basketball 2009 Rød 36 - 27 SISU Basketball 2009 Hvid    
19010609 sö 19/01 15:30 sö 19/01 Travbane Hallen DRU11 Slutspel B Final Stevnsgade 1 56 - 14 Hørsholm 79ers , D09    
19010711 sö 19/01 18:00 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) DRU13 Slutspel A Final Hvidovre Devils U13Dr 21 - 48 Falcon Gul 2007    
19010611 sö 19/01 17:00 sö 19/01 Travbane Hallen DRU13 Slutspel B Final Malbas 2 Hvid 50 - 11 Hørsholm Sort    
19011008 sö 19/01 15:40 sö 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 PIU9 Slutspel A Final Hørsholm Sort 26 - 20 BK Amager Hvid    
19011107 sö 19/01 14:50 sö 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 2 PIU9 Slutspel B Final BK Amager Blå 17 - 20 Malbas 2 Malbas svart    
19010708 sö 19/01 15:00 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) PIU11 Slutspel A Final BK Amager Blå 33 - 20 Falcon Gul    
19010608 sö 19/01 14:45 sö 19/01 Travbane Hallen PIU11 Slutspel B Final Hørsholm P09 Sort 10 - 22 SISU Basketball 2009 Rød    
19010710 sö 19/01 17:00 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) PIU13 Slutspel A Final Malbas 27 - 43 BMS Herlev Blå    
19010610 sö 19/01 16:15 sö 19/01 Travbane Hallen PIU13 Slutspel B Final Værløse 14 - 29 Hørsholm #2    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
19011006 sö 19/01 14:10 sö 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 DRU9 Slutspel A Semifinal Falcon Sort 23 - 18 Stevnsgade    
19011106 sö 19/01 14:10 sö 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 2 DRU9 Slutspel A Semifinal BMS Herlev 24 - 43 SISU Basketball 2011    
19010207 sö 19/01 14:00 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 1 DRU11 Slutspel A Semifinal SISU Basketball 2009 Hvid 33 - 30 Falcon 2009 Gul    
19010307 sö 19/01 14:00 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 2 DRU11 Slutspel A Semifinal BK Amager Drenge 1 23 - 75 SISU Basketball 2009 Rød    
19010607 sö 19/01 14:00 sö 19/01 Travbane Hallen DRU13 Slutspel A Semifinal Falcon Gul 2007 40 - 33 BK Amager 2    
19010707 sö 19/01 14:00 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) DRU13 Slutspel A Semifinal Hvidovre Devils U13Dr 48 - 34 Skovbakken Bears    
19011005 sö 19/01 13:30 sö 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 PIU9 Slutspel A Semifinal Hørsholm Hvid 24 - 30 Hørsholm Sort    
19011105 sö 19/01 13:30 sö 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 2 PIU9 Slutspel A Semifinal BK Amager Hvid 24 - 14 Falcon    
19010206 sö 19/01 13:15 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 1 DRU11 Slutspel B Semifinal Stevnsgade 1 56 - 16 Glostrup Basketball    
19010306 sö 19/01 13:15 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 2 DRU11 Slutspel B Semifinal Hørsholm D10 29 - 47 Hørsholm 79ers , D09    
19010606 sö 19/01 13:15 sö 19/01 Travbane Hallen PIU13 Slutspel A Semifinal BK Amager BKA 2 6 - 33 BMS Herlev Blå    
19010706 sö 19/01 13:15 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) PIU13 Slutspel A Semifinal Malbas 39 - 25 BMS Herlev Hvid    
19011506 sö 19/01 13:15 sö 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 1 DRU13 Slutspel B Semifinal BMS Herlev Hvid 21 - 31 Malbas 2 Hvid    
19011605 sö 19/01 13:15 sö 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 2 PIU13 Slutspel B Semifinal BMS Herlev Queens 12 - 26 Værløse    
19011004 sö 19/01 12:50 sö 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 DRU9 Slutspel B Semifinal Falcon Gul 20 - 0 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
19011104 sö 19/01 12:50 sö 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 2 DRU9 Slutspel B Semifinal Glostrup Basketball 0 - 20 Sølvgade Silversharks    
19010205 sö 19/01 12:15 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 1 PIU11 Slutspel A Semifinal BK Amager Hvid 14 - 19 BK Amager Blå    
19010305 sö 19/01 12:15 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 2 PIU11 Slutspel A Semifinal Falcon Gul 40 - 20 SISU Basketball 2009 Hvid    
19010605 sö 19/01 12:15 sö 19/01 Travbane Hallen DRU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final BK Amager 2 47 - 21 Gladsaxe Ba...ball Klub 1    
19010705 sö 19/01 12:15 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) DRU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final ALBA U12 32 - 38 Falcon Gul 2007    
19011505 sö 19/01 12:15 sö 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 1 PIU13 Slutspel B Semifinal Hørsholm #2 38 - 3 SISU Basketball 2008    
19011604 sö 19/01 12:15 sö 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 2 DRU13 Slutspel B Semifinal Hørsholm Sort 30 - 26 Virum Vipers    
19010104 sö 19/01 11:30 sö 19/01 Kastrupgårdsskolen 1 DRU13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Falcon U12 orange 41 - 50 Malbas 2 Hvid    
19010204 sö 19/01 11:30 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 1 PIU11 Slutspel B Semifinal Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 16 - 39 SISU Basketball 2009 Rød    
19010304 sö 19/01 11:30 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 2 PIU11 Slutspel B Semifinal Hørsholm P09 Sort 42 - 12 Hvidovre Devils U11Pi    
19010604 sö 19/01 11:30 sö 19/01 Travbane Hallen PIU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev Hvid 29 - 14 Malbas F08    
19010704 sö 19/01 11:30 sö 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) PIU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malbas 49 - 32 Hørsholm #1    
19011504 sö 19/01 11:30 sö 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 1 DRU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malbas 1 Sort 39 - 42 Skovbakken Bears    
19011603 sö 19/01 11:30 sö 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 2 DRU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hvidovre Devils U13Dr 41 - 36 Stevnsgade Sort    
19010103 sö 19/01 10:45 sö 19/01 Kastrupgårdsskolen 1 DRU13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final BMS Herlev Hvid 26 - 18 Falcon Orange 2007