Latest results

Amager Mini Cup 2020 begins
End
17/1
18/1
19/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19011009 dom 19/01 16:40 dom 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 DRU9 Slutspel A Final Falcon Sort 16 - 38 SISU Basketball 2011    
19011007 dom 19/01 14:50 dom 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 DRU9 Slutspel B Final Falcon Gul 13 - 9 Sølvgade Silversharks    
19010709 dom 19/01 16:00 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) DRU11 Slutspel A Final SISU Basketball 2009 Rød 36 - 27 SISU Basketball 2009 Hvid    
19010609 dom 19/01 15:30 dom 19/01 Travbane Hallen DRU11 Slutspel B Final Stevnsgade 1 56 - 14 Hørsholm 79ers , D09    
19010711 dom 19/01 18:00 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) DRU13 Slutspel A Final Hvidovre Devils U13Dr 21 - 48 Falcon Gul 2007    
19010611 dom 19/01 17:00 dom 19/01 Travbane Hallen DRU13 Slutspel B Final Malbas 2 Hvid 50 - 11 Hørsholm Sort    
19011008 dom 19/01 15:40 dom 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 PIU9 Slutspel A Final Hørsholm Sort 26 - 20 BK Amager Hvid    
19011107 dom 19/01 14:50 dom 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 2 PIU9 Slutspel B Final BK Amager Blå 17 - 20 Malbas 2 Malbas svart    
19010708 dom 19/01 15:00 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) PIU11 Slutspel A Final BK Amager Blå 33 - 20 Falcon Gul    
19010608 dom 19/01 14:45 dom 19/01 Travbane Hallen PIU11 Slutspel B Final Hørsholm P09 Sort 10 - 22 SISU Basketball 2009 Rød    
19010710 dom 19/01 17:00 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) PIU13 Slutspel A Final Malbas 27 - 43 BMS Herlev Blå    
19010610 dom 19/01 16:15 dom 19/01 Travbane Hallen PIU13 Slutspel B Final Værløse 14 - 29 Hørsholm #2    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19011006 dom 19/01 14:10 dom 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 DRU9 Slutspel A Semi final Falcon Sort 23 - 18 Stevnsgade    
19011106 dom 19/01 14:10 dom 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 2 DRU9 Slutspel A Semi final BMS Herlev 24 - 43 SISU Basketball 2011    
19010207 dom 19/01 14:00 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 1 DRU11 Slutspel A Semi final SISU Basketball 2009 Hvid 33 - 30 Falcon 2009 Gul    
19010307 dom 19/01 14:00 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 2 DRU11 Slutspel A Semi final BK Amager Drenge 1 23 - 75 SISU Basketball 2009 Rød    
19010607 dom 19/01 14:00 dom 19/01 Travbane Hallen DRU13 Slutspel A Semi final Falcon Gul 2007 40 - 33 BK Amager 2    
19010707 dom 19/01 14:00 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) DRU13 Slutspel A Semi final Hvidovre Devils U13Dr 48 - 34 Skovbakken Bears    
19011005 dom 19/01 13:30 dom 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 PIU9 Slutspel A Semi final Hørsholm Hvid 24 - 30 Hørsholm Sort    
19011105 dom 19/01 13:30 dom 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 2 PIU9 Slutspel A Semi final BK Amager Hvid 24 - 14 Falcon    
19010206 dom 19/01 13:15 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 1 DRU11 Slutspel B Semi final Stevnsgade 1 56 - 16 Glostrup Basketball    
19010306 dom 19/01 13:15 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 2 DRU11 Slutspel B Semi final Hørsholm D10 29 - 47 Hørsholm 79ers , D09    
19010606 dom 19/01 13:15 dom 19/01 Travbane Hallen PIU13 Slutspel A Semi final BK Amager BKA 2 6 - 33 BMS Herlev Blå    
19010706 dom 19/01 13:15 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) PIU13 Slutspel A Semi final Malbas 39 - 25 BMS Herlev Hvid    
19011506 dom 19/01 13:15 dom 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 1 DRU13 Slutspel B Semi final BMS Herlev Hvid 21 - 31 Malbas 2 Hvid    
19011605 dom 19/01 13:15 dom 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 2 PIU13 Slutspel B Semi final BMS Herlev Queens 12 - 26 Værløse    
19011004 dom 19/01 12:50 dom 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 DRU9 Slutspel B Semi final Falcon Gul 20 - 0 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
19011104 dom 19/01 12:50 dom 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 2 DRU9 Slutspel B Semi final Glostrup Basketball 0 - 20 Sølvgade Silversharks    
19010205 dom 19/01 12:15 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 1 PIU11 Slutspel A Semi final BK Amager Hvid 14 - 19 BK Amager Blå    
19010305 dom 19/01 12:15 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 2 PIU11 Slutspel A Semi final Falcon Gul 40 - 20 SISU Basketball 2009 Hvid    
19010605 dom 19/01 12:15 dom 19/01 Travbane Hallen DRU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final BK Amager 2 47 - 21 Gladsaxe Ba...ball Klub 1    
19010705 dom 19/01 12:15 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) DRU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final ALBA U12 32 - 38 Falcon Gul 2007    
19011505 dom 19/01 12:15 dom 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 1 PIU13 Slutspel B Semi final Hørsholm #2 38 - 3 SISU Basketball 2008    
19011604 dom 19/01 12:15 dom 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 2 DRU13 Slutspel B Semi final Hørsholm Sort 30 - 26 Virum Vipers    
19010104 dom 19/01 11:30 dom 19/01 Kastrupgårdsskolen 1 DRU13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Falcon U12 orange 41 - 50 Malbas 2 Hvid    
19010204 dom 19/01 11:30 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 1 PIU11 Slutspel B Semi final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 16 - 39 SISU Basketball 2009 Rød    
19010304 dom 19/01 11:30 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 2 PIU11 Slutspel B Semi final Hørsholm P09 Sort 42 - 12 Hvidovre Devils U11Pi    
19010604 dom 19/01 11:30 dom 19/01 Travbane Hallen PIU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev Hvid 29 - 14 Malbas F08    
19010704 dom 19/01 11:30 dom 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) PIU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malbas 49 - 32 Hørsholm #1    
19011504 dom 19/01 11:30 dom 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 1 DRU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malbas 1 Sort 39 - 42 Skovbakken Bears    
19011603 dom 19/01 11:30 dom 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 2 DRU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hvidovre Devils U13Dr 41 - 36 Stevnsgade Sort    
19010103 dom 19/01 10:45 dom 19/01 Kastrupgårdsskolen 1 DRU13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final BMS Herlev Hvid 26 - 18 Falcon Orange 2007