Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Amager Mini Cup 2020
Ende
17/1
18/1
19/1

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
19011009 So 19/01 16:40 So 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 DRU9 Slutspel A Finale Falcon Sort 16 - 38 SISU Basketball 2011    
19011007 So 19/01 14:50 So 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 DRU9 Slutspel B Finale Falcon Gul 13 - 9 Sølvgade Silversharks    
19010709 So 19/01 16:00 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) DRU11 Slutspel A Finale SISU Basketball 2009 Rød 36 - 27 SISU Basketball 2009 Hvid    
19010609 So 19/01 15:30 So 19/01 Travbane Hallen DRU11 Slutspel B Finale Stevnsgade 1 56 - 14 Hørsholm 79ers , D09    
19010711 So 19/01 18:00 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) DRU13 Slutspel A Finale Hvidovre Devils U13Dr 21 - 48 Falcon Gul 2007    
19010611 So 19/01 17:00 So 19/01 Travbane Hallen DRU13 Slutspel B Finale Malbas 2 Hvid 50 - 11 Hørsholm Sort    
19011008 So 19/01 15:40 So 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 PIU9 Slutspel A Finale Hørsholm Sort 26 - 20 BK Amager Hvid    
19011107 So 19/01 14:50 So 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 2 PIU9 Slutspel B Finale BK Amager Blå 17 - 20 Malbas 2 Malbas svart    
19010708 So 19/01 15:00 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) PIU11 Slutspel A Finale BK Amager Blå 33 - 20 Falcon Gul    
19010608 So 19/01 14:45 So 19/01 Travbane Hallen PIU11 Slutspel B Finale Hørsholm P09 Sort 10 - 22 SISU Basketball 2009 Rød    
19010710 So 19/01 17:00 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) PIU13 Slutspel A Finale Malbas 27 - 43 BMS Herlev Blå    
19010610 So 19/01 16:15 So 19/01 Travbane Hallen PIU13 Slutspel B Finale Værløse 14 - 29 Hørsholm #2    
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
19011006 So 19/01 14:10 So 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 DRU9 Slutspel A Halbfinale Falcon Sort 23 - 18 Stevnsgade    
19011106 So 19/01 14:10 So 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 2 DRU9 Slutspel A Halbfinale BMS Herlev 24 - 43 SISU Basketball 2011    
19010207 So 19/01 14:00 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 1 DRU11 Slutspel A Halbfinale SISU Basketball 2009 Hvid 33 - 30 Falcon 2009 Gul    
19010307 So 19/01 14:00 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 2 DRU11 Slutspel A Halbfinale BK Amager Drenge 1 23 - 75 SISU Basketball 2009 Rød    
19010607 So 19/01 14:00 So 19/01 Travbane Hallen DRU13 Slutspel A Halbfinale Falcon Gul 2007 40 - 33 BK Amager 2    
19010707 So 19/01 14:00 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) DRU13 Slutspel A Halbfinale Hvidovre Devils U13Dr 48 - 34 Skovbakken Bears    
19011005 So 19/01 13:30 So 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 PIU9 Slutspel A Halbfinale Hørsholm Hvid 24 - 30 Hørsholm Sort    
19011105 So 19/01 13:30 So 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 2 PIU9 Slutspel A Halbfinale BK Amager Hvid 24 - 14 Falcon    
19010206 So 19/01 13:15 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 1 DRU11 Slutspel B Halbfinale Stevnsgade 1 56 - 16 Glostrup Basketball    
19010306 So 19/01 13:15 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 2 DRU11 Slutspel B Halbfinale Hørsholm D10 29 - 47 Hørsholm 79ers , D09    
19010606 So 19/01 13:15 So 19/01 Travbane Hallen PIU13 Slutspel A Halbfinale BK Amager BKA 2 6 - 33 BMS Herlev Blå    
19010706 So 19/01 13:15 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) PIU13 Slutspel A Halbfinale Malbas 39 - 25 BMS Herlev Hvid    
19011506 So 19/01 13:15 So 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 1 DRU13 Slutspel B Halbfinale BMS Herlev Hvid 21 - 31 Malbas 2 Hvid    
19011605 So 19/01 13:15 So 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 2 PIU13 Slutspel B Halbfinale BMS Herlev Queens 12 - 26 Værløse    
19011004 So 19/01 12:50 So 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 1 DRU9 Slutspel B Halbfinale Falcon Gul 20 - 0 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
19011104 So 19/01 12:50 So 19/01 Kalvebod Fælled Skole 2 DRU9 Slutspel B Halbfinale Glostrup Basketball 0 - 20 Sølvgade Silversharks    
19010205 So 19/01 12:15 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 1 PIU11 Slutspel A Halbfinale BK Amager Hvid 14 - 19 BK Amager Blå    
19010305 So 19/01 12:15 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 2 PIU11 Slutspel A Halbfinale Falcon Gul 40 - 20 SISU Basketball 2009 Hvid    
19010605 So 19/01 12:15 So 19/01 Travbane Hallen DRU13 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale BK Amager 2 47 - 21 Gladsaxe Ba...ball Klub 1    
19010705 So 19/01 12:15 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) DRU13 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale ALBA U12 32 - 38 Falcon Gul 2007    
19011505 So 19/01 12:15 So 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 1 PIU13 Slutspel B Halbfinale Hørsholm #2 38 - 3 SISU Basketball 2008    
19011604 So 19/01 12:15 So 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 2 DRU13 Slutspel B Halbfinale Hørsholm Sort 30 - 26 Virum Vipers    
19010104 So 19/01 11:30 So 19/01 Kastrupgårdsskolen 1 DRU13 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale Falcon U12 orange 41 - 50 Malbas 2 Hvid    
19010204 So 19/01 11:30 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 1 PIU11 Slutspel B Halbfinale Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 16 - 39 SISU Basketball 2009 Rød    
19010304 So 19/01 11:30 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 2 PIU11 Slutspel B Halbfinale Hørsholm P09 Sort 42 - 12 Hvidovre Devils U11Pi    
19010604 So 19/01 11:30 So 19/01 Travbane Hallen PIU13 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale BMS Herlev Hvid 29 - 14 Malbas F08    
19010704 So 19/01 11:30 So 19/01 Amagerhallen Bane 3 (Stor) PIU13 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Malbas 49 - 32 Hørsholm #1    
19011504 So 19/01 11:30 So 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 1 DRU13 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Malbas 1 Sort 39 - 42 Skovbakken Bears    
19011603 So 19/01 11:30 So 19/01 Tårnby Gymnasium 2 DRU13 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Hvidovre Devils U13Dr 41 - 36 Stevnsgade Sort    
19010103 So 19/01 10:45 So 19/01 Kastrupgårdsskolen 1 DRU13 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale BMS Herlev Hvid 26 - 18 Falcon Orange 2007